Achim Küffner Menden Deutschland
Alex Volz Bietigheim-Bissingen Deutschland
Alfons Wagner Salzkotten Deutschland
Andreas Schmidt Kutenholz Deutschland
Andreas Rennert Lüneburg Deutschland
Armin Elbing Würzburg Deutschland
Axel Rahn Bachenberg Deutschland
Bernhard Hoff Noswendel Deutschland
Bernhard Apfel Emmendingen Deutschland
Christof Schmidt München Deutschland
Dennis Sachs Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Dirk Pöhlsen Sereetz Deutschland
Dorothee Sachs Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Erich Nieske Eutin Deutschland
Erwin Hofmann Mannheim Deutschland
Falko Klein Dannstadt Deutschland
Flemming Vestrup Karup Dänemark
Frank Ulfikowski Winterlingen Deutschland
Frank Steinmetz Borkwalde Deutschland
Frank Decker Attendorn Deutschland
Frank Browatzki Vechta Deutschland
Frank Böhn Ludwigshafen am Rhein Deutschland
Frank Sadlowski Reinhardshagen Deutschland
Frank Kollosche Felde Deutschland
Fred Over Oberdolling Deutschland
Fred Grebe Erndtebrück Deutschland
Gerald Pfaff Volkach Deutschland
Gerd Exter Dortmund Deutschland
Gerhard Reinsch Lübbecke Deutschland
Günter Niedermaier Bad Aibling Deutschland
Günther Keller Ludwigshafen Deutschland
Hans-Joachim Wallrabe-Adams Bremen Deutschland
Hans-Jochen Kuhnt Hollfeld Deutschland
Hans-Jürgen Fischer Bottrop Deutschland
Hartwig Dr. Denkel Heidelberg Deutschland
Heiko Kempf Bachenberg Deutschland
Heiko Hänsel Leipzig Deutschland
Heiko Heberling Lübeck Deutschland
Heinz Riemann Vechtal Langförden Deutschland
Heinz Feierabend Munster Deutschland
Heinz-Richard Pütz Würselen Deutschland
Heinz-Werner Brock Essen Deutschland
Helmut Schumacher Hille Deutschland
Helmut Margreitter Klösterle Österreich
Helmut Linscheid Wittlich Deutschland
Helmut Beese Kiel Deutschland
Herbert Hill Dienheim Deutschland
Hermann Vennen Diepholz Deutschland
Holger Uhl Augsburg Deutschland
Holger Rennert Kiel Deutschland
Horst Zimmer Kaufbeuren Deutschland
Ingo König Crailsheim Deutschland
Jens Lamp Ahrensbök Deutschland
Jens Hillebrenner Bad Salzuflen Deutschland
Joachim Buhmann Eutin Deutschland
Joachim Gaag Merching Deutschland
Jochen Köstle Klosterlechfeld Deutschland
Juliaan van Acker Xanten Deutschland
Jürgen Rothgordt Hamburg Deutschland
Karl-Heinz Buchenthal-Heggen Monschau Deutschland
Kay Esser Haltern am See Deutschland
Kevin Kempf Bachenberg Deutschland
Klaus-Dieter Cappel Billerbeck Deutschland
Lars Wenckel Greifswald Deutschland
Ludger Thomalla Paderborn Deutschland
Lukas Conte Frauenfeld Schweiz
Manfred Staats Bargteheide Deutschland
Manfred Münster Halstenbek Deutschland
Manfred Labudda Moers Deutschland
Marcus Dr. Giebelhausen Paderborn Deutschland
Markus Rheinländer Holzminden Deutschland
Martina Pfeiffer Erftstadt Deutschland
Matthias König Pautzfeld Deutschland
Oliver Hoppe Zwiesel Deutschland
Pablo Wehrli Handorf Deutschland
Peter Wolnik Moers Deutschland
Peter Blum Köln Deutschland
Rainer Nordhorn Marklohe Deutschland
Rainer Ganahl Schlins Österreich
Reinhard Oelze Lübeck Deutschland
Richard Edhofer Marktl/Inn Deutschland
Robert Stolz Fohnsdorf Österreich
Roland Mannherz Kraichtal Deutschland
Rolf Wittorf Rendsburg Deutschland
Rolf Behnke Süsel/Bockholt Deutschland
Rouven Sadlowski Rastorf Deutschland
Stefan Jende Quickborn Deutschland
Stefan Feiler Andau Österreich
Stefan Siemens Halle (Westfalen) Deutschland
Thomas Pfeiffer Erftstadt Deutschland
Thorsten Gross Dreieich Deutschland
Torsten Günther Grabau Deutschland
Udo Stamer Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Udo Roth Lippstadt Deutschland
Ufo Nieske Eutin Deutschland
Uli Schröder Hamburg Deutschland
Uwe Nestle Albstadt Deutschland
Volker Trau Hamburg Deutschland
Walter Maier Neunkirchen Deutschland
Walter Drechsler Cadolzburg Deutschland
Willi Kühne Wunstorf Deutschland