Achim Küffner Menden Deutschland
Alex Volz Bietigheim-Bissingen Deutschland
Alexander Stendel Berlin Deutschland
Alexander Gielczynski Kastl Deutschland
Alfons Wagner Salzkotten Deutschland
Andreas Rennert Lüneburg Deutschland
Andreas Schmidt Kutenholz Deutschland
Armin Elbing Würzburg Deutschland
Armin Barth Mössingen Deutschland
Axel Rahn Bachenberg Deutschland
Bernhard Hoff Noswendel Deutschland
Bernhard Apfel Emmendingen Deutschland
Burkhard Dick Reichshof Deutschland
Christof Schmidt München Deutschland
Clemens Peters Marl Deutschland
Dennis Sachs Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Dieter Schäffer Bietigheim-Bissingen Deutschland
Dirk Pöhlsen Sereetz Deutschland
Dorothee Sachs Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Eckard Giesen Drebber Deutschland
Edmund Krauser Bischberg Deutschland
Erich  Nieske Eutin Deutschland
Erwin Hofmann Mannheim Deutschland
Falko Klein  Dannstadt Deutschland
Frank Ulfikowski Winterlingen Deutschland
Frank Browatzki Vechta Deutschland
Frank Böhn Ludwigshafen am Rhein Deutschland
Frank Decker Attendorn Deutschland
Frank Hölperl Büsum Deutschland
Frank  Kollosche Felde Deutschland
Frank  Sadlowski Reinhardshagen Deutschland
Fred  Grebe Erndtebrück Deutschland
Fred  Over Oberdolling Deutschland
Gerald Pfaff Volkach Deutschland
Gerd Exter Dortmund Deutschland
Gerhard Reinsch Lübbecke Deutschland
Gerhard Hermle Gosheim Deutschland
Günter Niedermaier Bad Aibling Deutschland
Günther Keller Ludwigshafen Deutschland
Hans Hilpisch Alflen Deutschland
Hans-Joachim Wallrabe-Adams Bremen Deutschland
Hans-Jochen Kuhnt Hollfeld Deutschland
Hans-Jürgen Fischer Bottrop Deutschland
Hartwig Dr. Denkel Heidelberg Deutschland
Heiko Kempf Bachenberg Deutschland
Heiko Hänsel Leipzig Deutschland
Heiko  Heberling Lübeck Deutschland
Heinz Feierabend Munster Deutschland
Heinz Riemann Vechtal Langförden Deutschland
Heinz-Richard Pütz Würselen Deutschland
Heinz-Werner Brock Essen Deutschland
Helmut Schumacher Hille Deutschland
Helmut Linscheid Wittlich Deutschland
Helmut Margreitter Klösterle Österreich
Helmut Beese Kiel Deutschland
Herbert Hill Dienheim Deutschland
Herbert Kleckers Ringingen Deutschland
Hermann-Josef Frimmersdorf Marklohe Deutschland
Holger Uhl Augsburg Deutschland
Holger Rennert Kiel Deutschland
Horst Zimmer Kaufbeuren Deutschland
Horst Goss Hardheim Deutschland
Ingo König Crailsheim Deutschland
Jens Lamp Ahrensbök Deutschland
Jens Hillebrenner Bad Salzuflen Deutschland
Joachim Buhmann Eutin Deutschland
Joachim  Gaag Merching Deutschland
Jochen Köstle Klosterlechfeld Deutschland
Juliaan van Acker Xanten Deutschland
Julian  Schott Heidelberg Deutschland
Jürgen Rothgordt Hamburg Deutschland
Karl-Heinz Buchenthal-Heggen Monschau Deutschland
Kay Esser Haltern am See Deutschland
Klaus-Dieter Cappel Billerbeck Deutschland
Lars Wenckel Greifswald Deutschland
Lothar Lehnhoff Haltern am See Deutschland
Ludger Thomalla Paderborn Deutschland
Lukas Conte Frauenfeld Schweiz
Manfred Münster Halstenbek Deutschland
Manfred Staats Bargteheide Deutschland
Manfred  Labudda Moers Deutschland
Marcus Dr. Giebelhausen Paderborn Deutschland
Marianne Hill Monzernheim Deutschland
Markus Rheinländer Holzminden Deutschland
Markus Karneil Schwerte Deutschland
Markus Heiss Weingarten Deutschland
Martina Pfeiffer Erftstadt Deutschland
Marvin Wettstein Neuhofen Deutschland
Matthias König Pautzfeld Deutschland
Norbert Boor Köln Deutschland
Olaf Busse Bad Malente Deutschland
Oliver  Hoppe Zwiesel Deutschland
Pablo Wehrli Handorf Deutschland
Peter Wolnik Moers Deutschland
Peter Blum Köln Deutschland
Peter Jorga Berlin Deutschland
Rainer Nordhorn Marklohe Deutschland
Rainer Ganahl Schlins Österreich
Rainer Itzek Stade Deutschland
Ralf Schmidt Lauda-Koenigshofen Deutschland
Ralf Wunder Pulheim Deutschland
Ralph-Dieter Bredtmann Norden Deutschland
Reinhard Oelze Lübeck Deutschland
Richard Edhofer Marktl/Inn Deutschland
Robert Stolz Fohnsdorf Österreich
Roland Mannherz Kraichtal Deutschland
Rolf Wittorf Rendsburg Deutschland
Rolf Behnke Süsel/Bockholt Deutschland
Rolf Obelöer Nübbel Deutschland
Rouven Sadlowski Rastorf Deutschland
Sabine Cornils-Schlaikier Malente Deutschland
Stefan Feiler Andau Österreich
Stefan  Siemens Halle (Westfalen) Deutschland
Sven Cornils Bad Malente Deutschland
Thomas Pfeiffer Erftstadt Deutschland
Thomas Michel Hausen Deutschland
Thomas Scherf Maxdorf Deutschland
Thomas Holzhäuser Weil der Stadt Deutschland
Thomas Kurt Walliswil bei Wangen Schweiz
Thorsten Gross Dreieich Deutschland
Torsten Günther Grabau Deutschland
Torsten Hill  Wuppertal Deutschland
Udo Stamer Stockelsdorf Deutschland
Udo Roth Lippstadt Deutschland
Ufo Nieske Eutin Deutschland
Uli  Schröder Hamburg Deutschland
Uwe Nestle Albstadt Deutschland
Uwe Hillmann Kelberg Deutschland
Volker Trau Hamburg Deutschland
Walter Drechsler Cadolzburg Deutschland
Walter Maier Neunkirchen Deutschland
Walter Graf Friedelsheim Deutschland
Willi Kühne Wunstorf Deutschland
Wolfgang Seitz Ludwigshafen Deutschland